ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 22:00:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UTKAL EXPRESS (18477)
PURI to HARIDWAR JN
UTKAL EXPRESS (18477)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
S1
10
PC
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
S12
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: UTKAL EXPRESS (18477)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource20:50 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)17
3KURKHURDA ROAD JN21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)44
4BBSBHUBANESWAR22:18 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)63
5CTCCUTTACK22:58 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)91
6JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)163
7BHCBHADRAKH00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)206
8SOROSORO01:12 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)235
9BLSBALASORE01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)268
10BTSBASTA02:05 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)296
11JERJALESWAR02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)316
12HIJHIJILLI03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)380
13CKUCHAKULIA04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)448
14GTSGHATSILA04:55 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)478
15TATATATANAGAR JN05:50 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)515
16SINISINI JN06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)542
17RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)557
18CKPCHAKRADHARPUR07:17 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)577
19GOLGOILKERA07:51 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)611
20MOUMANOHARPUR08:22 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)638
21BZRBISRA08:46 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)664
22BNDMBONDAMUNDA08:57 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)671
23ROUROURKELA09:15 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)678
24GPRAJ GANGPUR09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)708
25BMBBAMRA10:26 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)743
26JSGJHARSUGUDA JN11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)779
27BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)791
28BPHBELPAHAR11:59 (Day 2)12:01 (Day 2)800
29RIGRAIGARH12:39 (Day 2)12:44 (Day 2)851
30KHSKHARSIA13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)885
31SKTSAKTI13:23 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)901
32BUABARADWAR13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)915
33CPHCHAMPA13:57 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)931
34NIANAILA14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)942
35AKTAKALTARA14:27 (Day 2)14:29 (Day 2)957
36BSPBILASPUR JN15:20 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)984
37KGBKARGI ROAD16:05 (Day 2)16:07 (Day 2)1015
38BIGBELGAHNA16:28 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1031
39PNDPENDRA ROAD17:40 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1084
40APRANUPPUR JN18:35 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1135
41AALAMLAI18:51 (Day 2)18:53 (Day 2)1147
42BUHBURHAR19:02 (Day 2)19:04 (Day 2)1156
43SDLSHAHDOL19:35 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1176
44BRSBIRSINGHPUR20:16 (Day 2)20:18 (Day 2)1213
45NRZBNOWROZABAD20:26 (Day 2)20:28 (Day 2)1220
46UMRUMARIA20:51 (Day 2)20:56 (Day 2)1243
47CHDCHANDIA ROAD21:14 (Day 2)21:16 (Day 2)1261
48KMZKATNI MURWARA22:55 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1301
49DMODAMOH00:28 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1410
50PHAPATHARIA00:54 (Day 3)00:56 (Day 3)1437
51SGOSAUGOR01:47 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1488
52KYEKHURAI02:38 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1540
53MAKRMALKHEDI03:28 (Day 3)03:30 (Day 3)1558
54LARLALITPUR04:54 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1621
55TBTTALBAHAT05:17 (Day 3)05:18 (Day 3)1661
56BABBABINA05:42 (Day 3)05:43 (Day 3)1686
57JHSJHANSI JN06:30 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)1711
58DAADATIA07:00 (Day 3)07:02 (Day 3)1736
59DBADABRA07:25 (Day 3)07:26 (Day 3)1766
60GWLGWALIOR08:00 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)1808
61MRAMORENA09:12 (Day 3)09:13 (Day 3)1847
62DHODHAULPUR09:46 (Day 3)09:48 (Day 3)1874
63AGCAGRA CANTT10:45 (Day 3)10:50 (Day 3)1927
64RKMRAJA KI MANDI10:58 (Day 3)11:00 (Day 3)1931
65MTJMATHURA JN11:45 (Day 3)11:50 (Day 3)1980
66KSVKOSI KALAN12:18 (Day 3)12:20 (Day 3)2021
67FDBFARIDABAD13:43 (Day 3)13:45 (Day 3)2093
68NZMH NIZAMUDDIN14:40 (Day 3)15:00 (Day 3)2114
69GZBGHAZIABAD15:48 (Day 3)15:50 (Day 3)2137
70MTCMEERUT CITY16:28 (Day 3)16:30 (Day 3)2184
71MUTMEERUT CANT16:35 (Day 3)16:37 (Day 3)2188
72MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR17:33 (Day 3)17:35 (Day 3)2239
73DBDDEOBAND18:07 (Day 3)18:09 (Day 3)2263
74TPZTAPRI19:13 (Day 3)19:15 (Day 3)2291
75RKROORKEE19:55 (Day 3)20:00 (Day 3)2323
76HWHARIDWAR JN21:00 (Day 3)Destination2368
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :