ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 06:45:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UTKAL EXPRESS (18477)
PURI to HARIDWAR JN
UTKAL EXPRESS (18477)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
S1
10
PC
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
S12
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: UTKAL EXPRESS (18477)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource20:50 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)17
3KURKHURDA ROAD JN21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)44
4BBSBHUBANESWAR22:18 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)63
5CTCCUTTACK22:58 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)91
6JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)163
7BHCBHADRAKH00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)206
8SOROSORO01:12 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)235
9BLSBALASORE01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)268
10BTSBASTA02:05 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)296
11JERJALESWAR02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)316
12HIJHIJILLI03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)380
13CKUCHAKULIA04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)448
14GTSGHATSILA04:55 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)478
15TATATATANAGAR JN05:50 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)515
16SINISINI JN06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)542
17RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)557
18CKPCHAKRADHARPUR07:15 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)577
19GOLGOILKERA07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)611
20MOUMANOHARPUR08:20 (Day 2)08:21 (Day 2)638
21BZRBISRA08:44 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)664
22BNDMBONDAMUNDA08:55 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)671
23ROUROURKELA09:15 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)678
24GPRAJ GANGPUR09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)708
25BMBBAMRA10:26 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)743
26JSGJHARSUGUDA JN11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)779
27BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)791
28BPHBELPAHAR11:59 (Day 2)12:01 (Day 2)800
29RIGRAIGARH12:39 (Day 2)12:44 (Day 2)851
30KHSKHARSIA13:11 (Day 2)13:13 (Day 2)885
31SKTSAKTI13:27 (Day 2)13:29 (Day 2)901
32BUABARADWAR13:41 (Day 2)13:43 (Day 2)915
33CPHCHAMPA13:59 (Day 2)14:04 (Day 2)931
34NIANAILA14:15 (Day 2)14:17 (Day 2)942
35AKTAKALTARA14:29 (Day 2)14:31 (Day 2)957
36BSPBILASPUR JN15:20 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)984
37KGBKARGI ROAD16:04 (Day 2)16:06 (Day 2)1015
38BIGBELGAHNA16:26 (Day 2)16:28 (Day 2)1031
39PNDPENDRA ROAD17:35 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1084
40JTIJAITHARI18:04 (Day 2)18:06 (Day 2)1121
41APRANUPPUR JN18:35 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1135
42AALAMLAI18:51 (Day 2)18:53 (Day 2)1147
43BUHBURHAR19:02 (Day 2)19:04 (Day 2)1156
44SDLSHAHDOL19:35 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1176
45BRSBIRSINGHPUR20:15 (Day 2)20:17 (Day 2)1213
46NRZBNOWROZABAD20:25 (Day 2)20:27 (Day 2)1220
47UMRUMARIA20:50 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1243
48CHDCHANDIA ROAD21:13 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1261
49KMZKATNI MURWARA23:00 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1301
50DMODAMOH00:30 (Day 3)00:32 (Day 3)1410
51PHAPATHARIA00:48 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1437
52SGOSAUGOR01:42 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)1488
53KYEKHURAI02:33 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1540
54MAKRMALKHEDI03:28 (Day 3)03:30 (Day 3)1558
55LARLALITPUR04:55 (Day 3)04:57 (Day 3)1621
56TBTTALBAHAT05:21 (Day 3)05:22 (Day 3)1661
57BABBABINA05:46 (Day 3)05:47 (Day 3)1686
58JHSJHANSI JN06:30 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)1711
59DAADATIA07:00 (Day 3)07:02 (Day 3)1736
60DBADABRA07:27 (Day 3)07:28 (Day 3)1766
61GWLGWALIOR08:00 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)1808
62MRAMORENA08:55 (Day 3)08:57 (Day 3)1847
63DHODHAULPUR09:48 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)1874
64AGCAGRA CANTT10:30 (Day 3)10:35 (Day 3)1927
65RKMRAJA KI MANDI10:45 (Day 3)10:47 (Day 3)1931
66MTJMATHURA JN11:35 (Day 3)11:40 (Day 3)1980
67KSVKOSI KALAN12:10 (Day 3)12:12 (Day 3)2021
68FDBFARIDABAD13:45 (Day 3)13:47 (Day 3)2093
69NZMH NIZAMUDDIN14:40 (Day 3)15:00 (Day 3)2114
70GZBGHAZIABAD15:48 (Day 3)15:50 (Day 3)2137
71MTCMEERUT CITY16:28 (Day 3)16:30 (Day 3)2184
72MUTMEERUT CANT16:35 (Day 3)16:37 (Day 3)2188
73MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR17:33 (Day 3)17:35 (Day 3)2239
74DBDDEOBAND18:06 (Day 3)18:08 (Day 3)2263
75TPZTAPRI19:23 (Day 3)19:25 (Day 3)2291
76RKROORKEE20:06 (Day 3)20:09 (Day 3)2323
77HWHARIDWAR JN21:15 (Day 3)Destination2368
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.