ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 10:36:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KALINGAUTKALEXP (18478)
HARIDWAR JN to PURI
KALINGAUTKALEXP (18478)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
PC
14
S11
15
S12
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
B4
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: KALINGAUTKALEXP (18478)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2RKROORKEE07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)46
3TPZTAPRI08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)78
4DBDDEOBAND08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)105
5MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)129
6MUTMEERUT CANT09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)180
7MTCMEERUT CITY09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)185
8GZBGHAZIABAD11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)232
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN11:50 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)255
10FDBFARIDABAD12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)276
11KSVKOSI KALAN13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)347
12MTJMATHURA JN14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)388
13RKMRAJA KI MANDI14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)438
14AGCAGRA CANTT15:10 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)442
15DHODHAULPUR16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)494
16MRAMORENA16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)522
17GWLGWALIOR17:31 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)560
18DBADABRA18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)603
19DAADATIA18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)633
20JHSJHANSI JN19:15 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)658
21BABBABINA19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)683
22TBTTALBAHAT20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)708
23LARLALITPUR20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)747
24MAKRMALKHEDI22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)810
25KYEKHURAI22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)828
26SGOSAUGOR23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)881
27PHAPATHARIA00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)932
28DMODAMOH00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)958
29KMZKATNI MURWARA03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)1068
30CHDCHANDIA ROAD04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)1107
31UMRUMARIA04:57 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)1126
32NRZBNOWROZABAD05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)1149
33BRSBIRSINGHPUR05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)1156
34SDLSHAHDOL06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)1193
35BUHBURHAR06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)1213
36AALAMLAI06:52 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)1221
37APRANUPPUR JN07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1234
38JTIJAITHARI07:32 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)1248
39PNDPENDRA ROAD08:07 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)1284
40BIGBELGAHNA09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1338
41KGBKARGI ROAD09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1353
42BSPBILASPUR JN10:45 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1385
43AKTAKALTARA11:21 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)1412
44NIANAILA11:44 (Day 2)11:46 (Day 2)1427
45CPHCHAMPA12:01 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)1438
46BUABARADWAR12:20 (Day 2)12:22 (Day 2)1453
47SKTSAKTI12:34 (Day 2)12:36 (Day 2)1468
48KHSKHARSIA12:49 (Day 2)12:51 (Day 2)1484
49RIGRAIGARH13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1517
50BPHBELPAHAR14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)1569
51BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR14:31 (Day 2)14:33 (Day 2)1578
52JSGJHARSUGUDA JN15:10 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1591
53BMBBAMRA15:49 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1627
54GPRAJ GANGPUR16:21 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)1662
55ROUROURKELA16:50 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1692
56BZRBISRA17:20 (Day 2)17:21 (Day 2)1706
57MOUMANOHARPUR17:42 (Day 2)17:43 (Day 2)1732
58GOLGOILKERA18:12 (Day 2)18:13 (Day 2)1759
59CKPCHAKRADHARPUR18:45 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1793
60RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN19:12 (Day 2)19:13 (Day 2)1813
61SINISINI JN19:29 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1828
62TATATATANAGAR JN20:24 (Day 2)20:34 (Day 2)1855
63GTSGHATSILA21:11 (Day 2)21:13 (Day 2)1892
64CKUCHAKULIA21:36 (Day 2)21:38 (Day 2)1922
65HIJHIJILLI22:56 (Day 2)22:58 (Day 2)1990
66JERJALESWAR00:00 (Day 3)00:01 (Day 3)2054
67BTSBASTA00:18 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)2074
68BLSBALASORE00:45 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)2102
69SOROSORO01:18 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2135
70BHCBHADRAKH02:05 (Day 3)02:07 (Day 3)2164
71JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD02:43 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)2207
72CTCCUTTACK03:45 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)2279
73BBSBHUBANESWAR04:30 (Day 3)04:35 (Day 3)2307
74KURKHURDA ROAD JN05:05 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)2326
75SILSAKHI GOPAL05:46 (Day 3)05:47 (Day 3)2353
76PURIPURI06:20 (Day 3)Destination2370
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.