ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 14:13:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRPU VSKP INT EXP (18511)
KORAPUT to VISHAKAPATNAM
KRPU VSKP INT EXP (18511)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KRPU VSKP INT EXP (18511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRPUKORAPUTSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2DMNJDAMANJODI05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)19
3LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)61
4TKRITIKIRI07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)83
5SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)164
6RGDARAYAGADA09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)173
7PVPPARVATIPURAM09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)220
8VBLBOBBILI10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)244
9VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN11:05 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)297
10SCMSIMHACHALAM11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)350
11VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM12:25 (Day 1)Destination358
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :