ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2018 08:36:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRPU VSKP INT EXP (18511)
KORAPUT to VISHAKAPATNAM
KRPU VSKP INT EXP (18511)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KRPU VSKP INT EXP (18511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRPUKORAPUTSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2DMNJDAMANJODI05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)18
3KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA06:16 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)45
4LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)61
5TKRITIKIRI07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)83
6SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)163
7RGDARAYAGADA09:00 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)172
8PVPPARVATIPURAM09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)219
9VBLBOBBILI10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)243
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN11:05 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)297
11SCMSIMHACHALAM11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)349
12VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM12:20 (Day 1)Destination357
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :