ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 17:01:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP KRPU INT E (18512)
VISHAKAPATNAM to KORAPUT
VSKP KRPU INT E (18512)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP KRPU INT E (18512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2SCMSIMHACHALAM14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)8
3VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)61
4VBLBOBBILI15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)114
5PVPPARVATIPURAM16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)138
6RGDARAYAGADA16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)185
7SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)194
8TKRITIKIRI18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)275
9LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)297
10DMNJDAMANJODI20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)339
11KRPUKORAPUT21:10 (Day 1)Destination358
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :