ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 22:34:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP KRBA EXPRES (18518)
VISHAKAPATNAM to KORBA
VSKP KRBA EXPRES (18518)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
B1
11
B2
12
B3
13
A1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP KRBA EXPRES (18518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2SCMSIMHACHALAM20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)8
3VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN21:08 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)61
4VBLBOBBILI22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)115
5PVPPARVATIPURAM22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)139
6PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)140
7RGDARAYAGADA23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)185
8SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)195
9THVTHERUBALI00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)204
10MNGDMUNIGUDA00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)239
11AMBAMBODALA01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)264
12NRLRNORLA ROAD01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)289
13RPRDRUPRA ROAD01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)296
14KSNGKESINGA01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)312
15TIGTITLAGARH02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)325
16MRBLMURIBAHAL02:44 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)343
17KBJKANTABANJI03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)358
18HSKHARISHANKER RD03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)382
19NPDNAWAPARA ROAD03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)411
20KRARKHARIAR ROAD04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)423
21BGBRBAGBAHRA04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)443
22MSMDMAHASAMUND05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)474
23RRAIPUR JN06:30 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)527
24TLDTILDA07:25 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)565
25BYTBHATAPARA07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)591
26BYLBELHA08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)622
27BSPBILASPUR JN08:55 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)638
28AKTAKALTARA09:27 (Day 2)09:29 (Day 2)665
29NIANAILA09:47 (Day 2)09:49 (Day 2)680
30CPHCHAMPA10:01 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)691
31KRBAKORBA11:00 (Day 2)Destination727
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :