ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:56:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGKT VSKP EXP (18574)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to VISHAKAPATNAM
BGKT VSKP EXP (18574)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
PC
13
S2
14
S1
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: BGKT VSKP EXP (18574)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHISource14:00 (Day 1)0
2JUJODHPUR JN14:10 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)4
3MTDMERTA ROAD JN15:53 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)108
4DNADEGANA JN16:44 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)153
5MKNMAKRANA JN17:19 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)197
6FLPHULERA JN19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)262
7JPJAIPUR20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)316
8DPADURGAPURA20:32 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)324
9BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)382
10SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)448
11KOTAKOTA JN00:10 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)555
12BAZBARAN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)622
13CAGCHHABRA GUGOR03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)681
14GUNAGUNA05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)740
15MAKRMALKHEDI08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)860
16SGOSAUGOR09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)931
17DMODAMOH10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1008
18KMZKATNI MURWARA12:25 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1117
19SDLSHAHDOL14:55 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1243
20APRANUPPUR JN15:45 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1284
21PNDPENDRA ROAD16:35 (Day 2)16:37 (Day 2)1334
22USLUSLAPUR19:05 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1426
23BYTBHATAPARA20:01 (Day 2)20:03 (Day 2)1478
24RRAIPUR JN21:05 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1542
25MSMDMAHASAMUND22:28 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1595
26KRARKHARIAR ROAD23:10 (Day 2)23:12 (Day 2)1647
27KBJKANTABANJI00:15 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1711
28TIGTITLAGARH01:00 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1744
29KSNGKESINGA01:23 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1757
30MNGDMUNIGUDA02:48 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1830
31RGDARAYAGADA04:25 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)1884
32PVPPARVATIPURAM05:11 (Day 3)05:13 (Day 3)1931
33VBLBOBBILI05:38 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)1955
34VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN06:35 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)2008
35VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM07:55 (Day 3)Destination2069
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.