ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Oct-2018 03:11:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RANCHI EXPRESS (18610)
LOKMANYATILAK T to RANCHI
RANCHI EXPRESS (18610)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
S13
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
24
OCV
Train Schedule: RANCHI EXPRESS (18610)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN16:30 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)38
3IGPIGATPURI18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)121
4NKNASIK ROAD19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)172
5MMRMANMAD JN20:12 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)245
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)429
7KNWKHANDWA02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)552
8ETITARSI JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)736
9PPIPIPARIYA06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)803
10NUNARSINGHPUR07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)897
11JBPJABALPUR08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)981
12KTEKATNI10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1072
13STASATNA11:50 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1170
14ALDALLAHABAD JN16:00 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1348
15GYNGYANPUR ROAD17:41 (Day 2)17:43 (Day 2)1413
16BSBVARANASI JN19:45 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1472
17DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN20:40 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1489
18BBUBHABUA ROAD21:31 (Day 2)21:32 (Day 2)1542
19SSMSASARAM22:04 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1589
20DOSDEHRI ON SONE22:21 (Day 2)22:23 (Day 2)1607
21AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD22:36 (Day 2)22:37 (Day 2)1624
22GAYAGAYA JN23:35 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1692
23KQRKODERMA01:10 (Day 3)01:12 (Day 3)1768
24HZDHAZARIBAGH RD01:53 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)1817
25GMONSC BOSE J GOMO03:15 (Day 3)03:25 (Day 3)1862
26CRPCHANDRAPURA04:14 (Day 3)04:16 (Day 3)1879
27BKSCBOKARO STL CITY04:45 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1894
28MURIMURI05:53 (Day 3)05:55 (Day 3)1946
29RNCRANCHI07:25 (Day 3)Destination2011
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :