ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2020 20:09:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUV RNC EXPRESS (18612)
MANDUADIH to RANCHI
MUV RNC EXPRESS (18612)
Running Days: TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MUV RNC EXPRESS (18612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2BSBVARANASI JN15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)4
3KEIKASHI15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)9
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN16:28 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)21
5KMSKARAMNASA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)53
6DGODURGAUTI17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)65
7BBUBHABUA ROAD17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)73
8KTQKUDRA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)96
9SSMSASARAM18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)121
10DOSDEHRI ON SONE18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)139
11SEBSON NAGAR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)144
12ANHANKORAH AKORHA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)160
13BSYABARKISALALYA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)167
14NBGNABENAGAR ROAD19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)174
15KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)183
16JPLJAPLA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)190
17HDNHAIDARNAGAR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)197
18MDJMUHAMMADGANJ19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)209
19URDUNTARE ROAD20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)221
20GHDGARWA ROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)237
21DTODALTONGANJ21:56 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)271
22BRWDBARWADIH JN22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)298
23LTHRLATEHAR22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)338
24TORITORI23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)371
25KLREKHALARI00:07 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)399
26RAYRAY00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)407
27PTRUPATRATU00:50 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)435
28BRKABARKA KANA01:20 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)456
29RMTRAMGARH CANT01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)460
30MURIMURI02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)513
31RNCRANCHI04:15 (Day 2)Destination578
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.