ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jun-2018 03:57:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB RNC EXPRESS (18612)
VARANASI JN to RANCHI
BSB RNC EXPRESS (18612)
Running Days: TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BSB RNC EXPRESS (18612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2KEIKASHI15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)6
3MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)17
4KMSKARAMNASA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)49
5DGODURGAUTI17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)61
6BBUBHABUA ROAD17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)70
7KTQKUDRA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)92
8SSMSASARAM18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)117
9DOSDEHRI ON SONE18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)135
10SEBSON NAGAR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)141
11ANHANKORAH AKORHA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)157
12BSYABARKISALALYA19:00 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)163
13NBGNABENAGAR ROAD19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)171
14KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)179
15JPLJAPLA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)187
16HDNHAIDARNAGAR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)194
17MDJMUHAMMADGANJ19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)206
18URDUNTARE ROAD20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)217
19GHDGARWA ROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)234
20DTODALTONGANJ21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)267
21BRWDBARWADIH JN22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)294
22LTHRLATEHAR22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)335
23TORITORI23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)367
24KLREKHALARI23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)396
25RAYRAY23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)403
26PTRUPATRATU00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)432
27BRKABARKA KANA01:25 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)452
28RMTRAMGARH CANT01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)457
29MURIMURI02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)510
30RNCRANCHI04:15 (Day 2)Destination575
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :