ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 18:17:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUV RNC EXPRESS (18612)
MANDUADIH to RANCHI
MUV RNC EXPRESS (18612)
Running Days: TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MUV RNC EXPRESS (18612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2BSBVARANASI JN15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)4
3KEIKASHI15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)9
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)21
5KMSKARAMNASA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)53
6DGODURGAUTI17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)65
7BBUBHABUA ROAD17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)73
8KTQKUDRA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)96
9SSMSASARAM18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)121
10DOSDEHRI ON SONE18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)139
11SEBSON NAGAR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)144
12ANHANKORAH AKORHA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)160
13BSYABARKISALALYA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)167
14NBGNABENAGAR ROAD19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)174
15KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)183
16JPLJAPLA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)190
17HDNHAIDARNAGAR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)197
18MDJMUHAMMADGANJ19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)209
19URDUNTARE ROAD20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)221
20GHDGARWA ROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)237
21DTODALTONGANJ21:49 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)271
22BRWDBARWADIH JN22:17 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)298
23LTHRLATEHAR22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)338
24TORITORI23:17 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)371
25KLREKHALARI23:41 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)399
26RAYRAY23:49 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)407
27PTRUPATRATU00:44 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)435
28BRKABARKA KANA01:25 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)456
29RMTRAMGARH CANT01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)460
30MURIMURI02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)513
31RNCRANCHI04:15 (Day 2)Destination578
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.