ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2018 14:22:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC CPU EXP (18613)
RANCHI to CHOPAN
RNC CPU EXP (18613)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC CPU EXP (18613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource07:45 (Day 1)0
2NKMNAMKON07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)4
3SLFSILLI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)55
4MURIMURI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)62
5RMTRAMGARH CANT10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)115
6BRKABARKA KANA10:28 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)119
7PTRUPATRATU11:04 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)138
8KLREKHALARI11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)174
9MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)180
10TORITORI12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)202
11LTHRLATEHAR12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)235
12BRWDBARWADIH JN13:03 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)275
13DTODALTONGANJ13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)303
14GHDGARWA ROAD14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)336
15GHQGARHWA15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)346
16RMFRAMNA15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)368
17NUQNAGAR UNTARI15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)380
18DXNDUDDHINAGAR16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)414
19RNQRENUKUT16:31 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)436
20CPUCHOPAN17:45 (Day 1)Destination477
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :