ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 23:33:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC CPU EXP (18613)
RANCHI to CHOPAN
RNC CPU EXP (18613)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC CPU EXP (18613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource07:45 (Day 1)0
2NKMNAMKON07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)4
3SLFSILLI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)56
4MURIMURI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)62
5RMTRAMGARH CANT10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)115
6BRKABARKA KANA10:30 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)120
7PTRUPATRATU11:08 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)140
8KLREKHALARI11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)176
9MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)182
10TORITORI12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)205
11LTHRLATEHAR12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)237
12BRWDBARWADIH JN13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)278
13DTODALTONGANJ14:10 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)305
14GHDGARWA ROAD14:47 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)338
15GHQGARHWA14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)348
16RMFRAMNA15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)371
17NUQNAGAR UNTARI15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)382
18DXNDUDDHINAGAR16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)417
19RNQRENUKUT16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)438
20CPUCHOPAN17:45 (Day 1)Destination480
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.