ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 22:27:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC CPU EXP (18613)
RANCHI to CHOPAN
RNC CPU EXP (18613)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC CPU EXP (18613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource07:45 (Day 1)0
2NKMNAMKON07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)4
3SLFSILLI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)56
4MURIMURI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)62
5RMTRAMGARH CANT10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)115
6BRKABARKA KANA10:28 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)120
7PTRUPATRATU11:06 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)138
8KLREKHALARI11:33 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)174
9MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)181
10TORITORI12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)203
11LTHRLATEHAR12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)235
12BRWDBARWADIH JN13:03 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)276
13DTODALTONGANJ13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)303
14GHDGARWA ROAD14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)337
15GHQGARHWA14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)347
16RMFRAMNA14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)369
17NUQNAGAR UNTARI15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)381
18DXNDUDDHINAGAR15:37 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)415
19RNQRENUKUT16:05 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)436
20CPUCHOPAN17:45 (Day 1)Destination478
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :