ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 18:38:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPU RNC EXP (18614)
CHOPAN to RANCHI
CPU RNC EXP (18614)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: CPU RNC EXP (18614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPUCHOPANSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2RNQRENUKUT09:41 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)42
3DXNDUDDHINAGAR10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)63
4NUQNAGAR UNTARI10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)97
5RMFRAMNA10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)109
6GHQGARHWA11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)131
7GHDGARWA ROAD11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)141
8DTODALTONGANJ12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)175
9BRWDBARWADIH JN12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)202
10LTHRLATEHAR13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)243
11TORITORI14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)275
12MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ14:47 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)297
13KLREKHALARI14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)304
14PTRUPATRATU15:42 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)340
15BRKABARKA KANA16:15 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)358
16RMTRAMGARH CANT16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)363
17MURIMURI18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)416
18SLFSILLI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)422
19NKMNAMKON19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)477
20RNCRANCHI20:25 (Day 1)Destination481
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :