ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 02:43:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRIYA YOGA EXP (18615)
HOWRAH JN to HATIA
KRIYA YOGA EXP (18615)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
A1
20
HA1
21
HA2
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: KRIYA YOGA EXP (18615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:10 (Day 1)0
2MCAMECHEDA23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)59
3KGPKHARAGPUR JN23:59 (Day 1)00:04 (Day 2)116
4JGMJHARGRAM00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)154
5CKUCHAKULIA01:02 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)183
6GTSGHATSILA01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)214
7TATATATANAGAR JN02:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)250
8KNDKANDRA02:49 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)272
9CNICHANDIL JN03:21 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)286
10TULTIRALDIH03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)323
11SSIASUISA04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)331
12TRANTORANG04:21 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)342
13MURIMURI05:05 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)354
14TISTATISILWAI06:27 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)405
15NKMNAMKON06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)412
16RNCRANCHI07:00 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)416
17HTEHATIA07:25 (Day 2)Destination423
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :