ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2020 15:00:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC DUMK EXP (18619)
RANCHI to DUMKA
RNC DUMK EXP (18619)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B1
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC DUMK EXP (18619)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource21:25 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)62
3JAAJHALIDA22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)75
4BKSCBOKARO STL CITY23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)115
5CRPCHANDRAPURA00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)130
6KTHKATRASGARH01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)151
7DHNDHANBAD JN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)164
8KMMEKUMARDUBI02:45 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)203
9CRJCHITTARANJAN03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)226
10JMTJAMTARA03:38 (Day 2)03:39 (Day 2)240
11VDSVIDYASAGAR03:57 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)258
12MDPMADHUPUR JN04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)282
13JSMEJASIDIH JN05:20 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)311
14DGHRDEOGHAR05:55 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)317
15GRMAGHORMARA06:13 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)337
16BSKHBASUKINATH06:35 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)360
17JAMAJAMA06:47 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)370
18DUMKDUMKA07:51 (Day 2)Destination383
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.