ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 10:20:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PATLIPUTRA EXP (18621)
PATNA JN to HATIA
PATLIPUTRA EXP (18621)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
OCV
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
B1
12
A1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: PATLIPUTRA EXP (18621)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)3
3PNCPATNA SAHEB15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)10
4FUTFATWA15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)22
5KOOKHUSROPUR15:52 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)31
6BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)46
7ATLATHMAL GOLA16:17 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)55
8BARHBARH16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)64
9PHKPUNARAKH16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)74
10MORMOR16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)82
11MKAMOKAMEH JN17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)90
12HTZHATHIDAH JN17:14 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)97
13RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)101
14BRYABARHIYA17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)107
15DMRXDUMRI HALT17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)112
16MKBMANKATHA17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)117
17LKRLUCKEESARAI JN17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)123
18KIULKIUL JN18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)124
19BSQPBANSIPUR18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)131
20MNPMANANPUR18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)138
21BFMBHALUI18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)143
22JMUJAMUI18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)152
23CUXCHAURA19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)160
24GHRGIDHAUR19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)166
25JAJJHAJHA20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)178
26STLSIMULTALA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)196
27JSMEJASIDIH JN20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)222
28SNQSANKARPUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)230
29MUWMATHURAPUR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)239
30MDPMADHUPUR JN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)251
31VDSVIDYASAGAR21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)274
32JMTJAMTARA22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)293
33CRJCHITTARANJAN22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)307
34ASNASANSOL JN23:30 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)332
35JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)369
36BJEBHOJUDIH JN01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)398
37BKSCBOKARO STL CITY02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)448
38JAAJHALIDA03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)488
39MURIMURI03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)501
40NKMNAMKON04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)558
41RNCRANCHI05:20 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)563
42HTEHATIA05:45 (Day 2)Destination570
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :