ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 05:48:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE HATIA EXP (18623)
PATNA JN to HATIA
PATNA JN to BARKA KANA
PNBE HATIA EXP (18623)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
H1
7
A1
8
B1
9
B2
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: PNBE HATIA EXP (18623)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2PPNPUNPUN21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)14
3NDWNADWAN21:57 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)24
4TEATAREGNA22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)30
5NDUNADAUJ22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)37
6JHDJEHANABAD22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)45
7THATEHTA22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)58
8MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)62
9GAYAGAYA JN00:30 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)92
10PRPPAHARPUR01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)125
11GJDGUJHANDI01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)158
12KQRKODERMA02:07 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)168
13HZDHAZARIBAGH RD02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)217
14PNMEPARASNATH03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)244
15GMONSC BOSE J GOMO03:45 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)262
16CRPCHANDRAPURA04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)279
17BKSCBOKARO STL CITY05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)294
18PNWPUNDHAG05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)311
19KSXKOTSHILA05:56 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)322
20JAAJHALIDA06:11 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)334
21MURIMURI06:34 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)346
22SLFSILLI06:50 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)353
23TISTATISILWAI07:44 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)400
24NKMNAMKON07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)407
25RNCRANCHI08:10 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)411
26HTEHATIA08:45 (Day 2)Destination418
Train Splits at NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)
28GMONSC BOSE J GOMO03:45 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)262
29BHMEBHANDARIDAH06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)288
30PUSPHUSRO06:22 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)293
31BRMOBERMO06:35 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)298
32JANJARANGDIH06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)301
33BKROBOKARO THERMAL06:51 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)307
34GMIAGUMIA06:59 (Day 2)07:01 (Day 2)313
35DMBRDUMRI BIHAR07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)320
36DNEADANEA07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)331
37CNPRCHAINPUR07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)344
38RRMERANCHI ROAD08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)356
39BRKABARKA KANA08:30 (Day 2)Destination365
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :