ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2019 13:06:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE IPR EXP (18624)
HATIA to ISLAMPUR
HTE IPR EXP (18624)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
B1
14
B2
15
A1
16
H1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: HTE IPR EXP (18624)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource19:05 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI19:20 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)7
3NKMNAMKON19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)12
4TISTATISILWAI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)18
5SLFSILLI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)66
6MURIMURI20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)72
7JAAJHALIDA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)85
8KSXKOTSHILA21:37 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)96
9PNWPUNDHAG21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)108
10BKSCBOKARO STL CITY22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)125
11CRPCHANDRAPURA22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)140
12GMONSC BOSE J GOMO23:25 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)157
13PNMEPARASNATH00:11 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)175
14HZDHAZARIBAGH RD00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)202
15KQRKODERMA01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)250
16GJDGUJHANDI01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)260
17PRPPAHARPUR02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)294
18GAYAGAYA JN03:45 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)326
19MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)357
20THATEHTA04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)361
21JHDJEHANABAD05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)373
22NDUNADAUJ05:12 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)382
23TEATAREGNA05:24 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)389
24NDWNADWAN05:34 (Day 2)05:36 (Day 2)394
25PNBEPATNA JN07:20 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)418
26RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR07:57 (Day 2)07:59 (Day 2)421
27PNCPATNA SAHEB08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)428
28FUTFATWA08:34 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)440
29DNWHDANIYAWAN BZR H08:49 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)448
30HILHILSA09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)461
31EKREKANGARSARAI09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)473
32IPRISLAMPUR10:30 (Day 2)Destination483
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.