ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 04:31:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRNC HTE EXPRESS (18625)
PURNIA COURT to HATIA
PRNC HTE EXPRESS (18625)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
B1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: PRNC HTE EXPRESS (18625)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRNCPURNIA COURTSource02:00 (Day 1)0
2BNKIBANMANKHI JN02:36 (Day 1)02:38 (Day 1)32
3JNKRJANAKINAGAR02:45 (Day 1)02:47 (Day 1)39
4MRIJMURLIGANJ03:00 (Day 1)03:02 (Day 1)51
5DMHDAURAM MADHPURA03:34 (Day 1)03:36 (Day 1)73
6SHCSAHARSA JN04:05 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)95
7SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR04:47 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)112
8KFAKOPARIA04:57 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)119
9DHTDHAMARA GHAT05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)127
10BHBBADLA GHAT05:17 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)132
11MNEMANSI JN05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)140
12KGGKHAGARIA JN06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)149
13SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)162
14LKNLAKHMINIA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)171
15DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)176
16BGSBEGU SARAI06:47 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)189
17HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)217
18MKAMOKAMEH JN08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)225
19PHKPUNARAKH08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)241
20BARHBARH08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)251
21ATLATHMAL GOLA09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)260
22BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)269
23KOOKHUSROPUR09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)284
24FUTFATWA09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)293
25PNCPATNA SAHEB09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)305
26RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)312
27PNBEPATNA JN10:50 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)315
28PPNPUNPUN11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)328
29TEATAREGNA11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)344
30JHDJEHANABAD11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)359
31BELABELA12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)387
32GAYAGAYA JN13:43 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)406
33TKNTANKUPPA14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)426
34PRPPAHARPUR14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)439
35KQRKODERMA15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)482
36PSBPARSABAD15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)509
37HZDHAZARIBAGH RD15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)531
38PNMEPARASNATH16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)558
39GMONSC BOSE J GOMO16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)576
40CRPCHANDRAPURA17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)593
41BKSCBOKARO STL CITY18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)608
42PNWPUNDHAG18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)625
43KSXKOTSHILA18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)636
44JAAJHALIDA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)648
45MURIMURI19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)660
46RNCRANCHI20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)725
47HTEHATIA21:05 (Day 1)Destination732
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.