ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2018 04:35:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRNC HTE EXPRESS (18625)
PURNIA COURT to HATIA
PRNC HTE EXPRESS (18625)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
B1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: PRNC HTE EXPRESS (18625)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRNCPURNIA COURTSource02:00 (Day 1)0
2BNKIBANMANKHI JN02:35 (Day 1)02:37 (Day 1)32
3JNKRJANAKINAGAR02:47 (Day 1)02:49 (Day 1)39
4MRIJMURLIGANJ03:11 (Day 1)03:13 (Day 1)51
5DMHDAURAM MADHPURA03:44 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)73
6SHCSAHARSA JN04:10 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)95
7SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR04:54 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)112
8KFAKOPARIA05:04 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)119
9DHTDHAMARA GHAT05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)127
10BHBBADLA GHAT05:25 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)132
11MNEMANSI JN05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)140
12KGGKHAGARIA JN06:05 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)149
13SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)162
14LKNLAKHMINIA06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)171
15DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)176
16BGSBEGU SARAI06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)189
17HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)217
18MKAMOKAMEH JN08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)225
19PHKPUNARAKH08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)241
20BARHBARH08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)251
21ATLATHMAL GOLA08:59 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)260
22BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)269
23KOOKHUSROPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)284
24FUTFATWA09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)293
25PNCPATNA SAHEB09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)305
26RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)312
27PNBEPATNA JN10:25 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)315
28TEATAREGNA12:07 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)344
29JHDJEHANABAD12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)359
30BELABELA12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)387
31GAYAGAYA JN13:43 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)406
32TKNTANKUPPA14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)426
33PRPPAHARPUR14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)439
34KQRKODERMA15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)482
35PSBPARSABAD15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)509
36HZDHAZARIBAGH RD16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)531
37PNMEPARASNATH16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)558
38GMONSC BOSE J GOMO16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)576
39CRPCHANDRAPURA17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)593
40BKSCBOKARO STL CITY18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)608
41PNWPUNDHAG18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)625
42KSXKOTSHILA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)636
43JAAJHALIDA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)648
44MURIMURI19:13 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)660
45RNCRANCHI20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)725
46HTEHATIA21:00 (Day 1)Destination732
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :