ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 01:30:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE PRNC EXP (18626)
HATIA to PURNIA COURT
HTE PRNC EXP (18626)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
B1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: HTE PRNC EXP (18626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource06:10 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI06:25 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)7
3MURIMURI07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)69
4JAAJHALIDA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)82
5KSXKOTSHILA08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)93
6PNWPUNDHAG08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)105
7BKSCBOKARO STL CITY08:48 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)122
8CRPCHANDRAPURA09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)137
9GMONSC BOSE J GOMO09:45 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)154
10PNMEPARASNATH10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)172
11HZDHAZARIBAGH RD10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)199
12PSBPARSABAD10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)221
13KQRKODERMA11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)247
14PRPPAHARPUR11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)291
15TKNTANKUPPA12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)303
16GAYAGAYA JN12:50 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)323
17BELABELA13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)343
18JHDJEHANABAD14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)370
19TEATAREGNA14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)386
20PNBEPATNA JN15:40 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)415
21RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)418
22PNCPATNA SAHEB16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)425
23FUTFATWA16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)437
24KOOKHUSROPUR16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)446
25BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)461
26ATLATHMAL GOLA17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)469
27BARHBARH17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)479
28PHKPUNARAKH17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)489
29MKAMOKAMEH JN17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)504
30HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)513
31BGSBEGU SARAI19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)541
32DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)553
33LKNLAKHMINIA19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)558
34SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)568
35KGGKHAGARIA JN19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)581
36MNEMANSI JN20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)590
37BHBBADLA GHAT20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)598
38DHTDHAMARA GHAT20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)603
39KFAKOPARIA20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)611
40SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)618
41SHCSAHARSA JN21:25 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)634
42DMHDAURAM MADHPURA22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)656
43MRIJMURLIGANJ22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)678
44JNKRJANAKINAGAR22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)691
45BNKIBANMANKHI JN23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)698
46PRNCPURNIA COURT00:15 (Day 2)Destination729
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :