ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:58:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE PRNC EXP (18626)
HATIA to PURNIA COURT
HTE PRNC EXP (18626)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
A1
9
B1
10
BE1
11
BE2
12
S1
13
S2
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: HTE PRNC EXP (18626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI06:15 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)7
3MURIMURI07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)69
4JAAJHALIDA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)82
5KSXKOTSHILA08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)93
6PNWPUNDHAG08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)105
7BKSCBOKARO STL CITY08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)122
8CRPCHANDRAPURA09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)137
9GMONSC BOSE J GOMO09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)154
10PNMEPARASNATH10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)172
11HZDHAZARIBAGH RD10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)199
12PSBPARSABAD10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)221
13KQRKODERMA11:09 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)247
14PRPPAHARPUR11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)291
15TKNTANKUPPA12:01 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)303
16GAYAGAYA JN12:55 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)323
17BELABELA13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)343
18JHDJEHANABAD14:11 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)370
19TEATAREGNA14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)386
20PPNPUNPUN14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)402
21PNBEPATNA JN15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)415
22RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR15:52 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)418
23PNCPATNA SAHEB16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)425
24FUTFATWA16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)437
25KOOKHUSROPUR16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)446
26BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)461
27ATLATHMAL GOLA16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)469
28BARHBARH16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)479
29PHKPUNARAKH17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)489
30MKAMOKAMEH JN17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)504
31HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)513
32BGSBEGU SARAI19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)541
33DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)553
34LKNLAKHMINIA19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)558
35SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)568
36KGGKHAGARIA JN20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)581
37MNEMANSI JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)590
38BHBBADLA GHAT20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)598
39DHTDHAMARA GHAT20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)603
40KFAKOPARIA21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)611
41SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)618
42SHCSAHARSA JN21:35 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)634
43DMHDAURAM MADHPURA22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)656
44MRIJMURLIGANJ22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)678
45JNKRJANAKINAGAR23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)691
46BNKIBANMANKHI JN23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)698
47PRNCPURNIA COURT00:30 (Day 2)Destination729
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.