ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 11:34:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH RNC INT EXP (18627)
HOWRAH JN to RANCHI
HWH RNC INT EXP (18627)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D7
4
D6
5
D5
6
D4
7
D3
8
D2
9
D1
10
C1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH RNC INT EXP (18627)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN14:30 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)116
3MDNMIDNAPORE15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)129
4VSUBISHNUPUR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)201
5BQABANKURA16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)231
6ADRAADRA JN17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)284
7SNTDSANTALDIH17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)307
8BJEBHOJUDIH JN18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)314
9MHQMAHUDA18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)336
10CRPCHANDRAPURA19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)351
11BKSCBOKARO STL CITY19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)367
12JAAJHALIDA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)407
13MURIMURI20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)419
14RNCRANCHI22:15 (Day 1)Destination481
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.