ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Apr-2019 02:08:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632)
AJMER JN to RANCHI
RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
B1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2JPJAIPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)135
3DPADURGAPURA21:47 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)142
4SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)266
5GGCGANGAPUR CITY00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)330
6BXNBAYANA JN01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)407
7AFAGRA FORT03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)492
8TDLTUNDLA JN04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)514
9FZDFIROZABAD04:52 (Day 2)04:54 (Day 2)531
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)744
11SFGSUBEDARGANJ09:40 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)935
12ALDALLAHABAD JN10:10 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)938
13MZPMIRZAPUR11:43 (Day 2)11:48 (Day 2)1028
14BSBVARANASI JN14:20 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1103
15DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN16:30 (Day 2)16:32 (Day 2)1120
16KMSKARAMNASA17:05 (Day 2)17:06 (Day 2)1152
17DGODURGAUTI17:16 (Day 2)17:17 (Day 2)1164
18BBUBHABUA ROAD17:27 (Day 2)17:28 (Day 2)1173
19KTQKUDRA17:44 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1195
20SSMSASARAM18:04 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1220
21DOSDEHRI ON SONE18:21 (Day 2)18:23 (Day 2)1238
22SEBSON NAGAR18:30 (Day 2)18:31 (Day 2)1244
23ANHANKORAH AKORHA18:46 (Day 2)18:47 (Day 2)1260
24NBGNABENAGAR ROAD19:06 (Day 2)19:07 (Day 2)1274
25KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH19:17 (Day 2)19:18 (Day 2)1282
26JPLJAPLA19:27 (Day 2)19:28 (Day 2)1290
27HDNHAIDARNAGAR19:37 (Day 2)19:38 (Day 2)1297
28MDJMUHAMMADGANJ19:53 (Day 2)19:54 (Day 2)1309
29URDUNTARE ROAD20:09 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1320
30GHDGARWA ROAD21:10 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1337
31DTODALTONGANJ21:49 (Day 2)21:54 (Day 2)1370
32BRWDBARWADIH JN22:17 (Day 2)22:22 (Day 2)1397
33LTHRLATEHAR22:49 (Day 2)22:51 (Day 2)1438
34TORITORI23:15 (Day 2)23:17 (Day 2)1470
35KLREKHALARI23:39 (Day 2)23:41 (Day 2)1499
36PTRUPATRATU00:44 (Day 3)00:49 (Day 3)1535
37BRKABARKA KANA01:25 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)1555
38RMTRAMGARH CANT01:55 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1560
39MURIMURI02:50 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1613
40RNCRANCHI04:15 (Day 3)Destination1678
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.