ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Feb-2018 21:02:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632)
AJMER JN to RANCHI
RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
B1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2JPJAIPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)135
3DPADURGAPURA21:46 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)142
4SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)266
5GGCGANGAPUR CITY00:28 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)330
6BXNBAYANA JN01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)407
7AFAGRA FORT03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)492
8TDLTUNDLA JN04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)514
9FZDFIROZABAD04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)531
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:25 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)744
11ALDALLAHABAD JN10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)938
12MZPMIRZAPUR11:40 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1028
13BSBVARANASI JN14:20 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1103
14MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN16:30 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1120
15KMSKARAMNASA17:05 (Day 2)17:06 (Day 2)1152
16DGODURGAUTI17:16 (Day 2)17:17 (Day 2)1164
17BBUBHABUA ROAD17:27 (Day 2)17:28 (Day 2)1173
18KTQKUDRA17:44 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1195
19SSMSASARAM18:04 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1220
20DOSDEHRI ON SONE18:21 (Day 2)18:23 (Day 2)1238
21SEBSON NAGAR18:30 (Day 2)18:31 (Day 2)1244
22ANHANKORAH AKORHA18:50 (Day 2)18:51 (Day 2)1260
23NBGNABENAGAR ROAD19:10 (Day 2)19:11 (Day 2)1274
24KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH19:21 (Day 2)19:22 (Day 2)1282
25JPLJAPLA19:36 (Day 2)19:37 (Day 2)1290
26HDNHAIDARNAGAR19:44 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1297
27MDJMUHAMMADGANJ19:58 (Day 2)19:59 (Day 2)1309
28URDUNTARE ROAD20:16 (Day 2)20:17 (Day 2)1320
29GHDGARWA ROAD21:10 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1337
30DTODALTONGANJ21:50 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1370
31BRWDBARWADIH JN22:15 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1397
32LTHRLATEHAR22:50 (Day 2)22:52 (Day 2)1438
33TORITORI23:18 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1470
34KLREKHALARI23:43 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1499
35PTRUPATRATU00:43 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1535
36BRKABARKA KANA01:25 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)1555
37RMTRAMGARH CANT01:55 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1560
38MURIMURI02:50 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1613
39RNCRANCHI04:15 (Day 3)Destination1678
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :