ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 01:57:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
IPR RJPB EXPRESS (18695)
ISLAMPUR to PATNA JN
IPR RJPB EXPRESS (18695)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
B1
14
B2
15
A1
16
H1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: IPR RJPB EXPRESS (18695)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1IPRISLAMPURSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2EKREKANGARSARAI17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)10
3HILHILSA17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)22
4DNWHDANIYAWAN BZR H18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)35
5FUTFATWA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)43
6PNCPATNA SAHEB19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)55
7RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)63
8PNBEPATNA JN20:30 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :