ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 22:23:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HASDEO EXPRESS (18801)
KORBA to RAIPUR JN
HASDEO EXPRESS (18801)
Running Days: SUN THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
OCV
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
C1
10
C2
11
GN
12
OCV
Train Schedule: HASDEO EXPRESS (18801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRBAKORBASource06:40 (Day 1)0
2CPHCHAMPA07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)40
3NIANAILA07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)51
4AKTAKALTARA07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)66
5BSPBILASPUR JN08:30 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)93
6BYLBELHA09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)109
7BYTBHATAPARA09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)139
8TLDTILDA09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)165
9RRAIPUR JN10:35 (Day 1)Destination203
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.