ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:52:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HASDEO EXP (18802)
RAIPUR JN to KORBA
HASDEO EXP (18802)
Running Days: WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
OCV
2
GN
3
C2
4
C1
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
OCV
Train Schedule: HASDEO EXP (18802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2TLDTILDA18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)38
3BYTBHATAPARA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)64
4BYLBELHA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)95
5BSPBILASPUR JN20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)111
6AKTAKALTARA20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)138
7NIANAILA20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)153
8CPHCHAMPA21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)164
9KRBAKORBA22:00 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.