ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:55:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HASDEO EXPRESS (18803)
KORBA to RAIPUR JN
HASDEO EXPRESS (18803)
Running Days: MON TUE WED
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
D4
5
D5
6
D6
7
D7
8
D8
9
D9
10
D10
11
D11
12
D12
13
D13
14
D14
15
C1
16
C2
17
C3
18
D15
Train Schedule: HASDEO EXPRESS (18803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRBAKORBASource06:40 (Day 1)0
2CPHCHAMPA07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)40
3NIANAILA07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)51
4AKTAKALTARA07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)66
5BSPBILASPUR JN08:30 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)93
6BYLBELHA09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)109
7BYTBHATAPARA09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)139
8TLDTILDA09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)165
9RRAIPUR JN10:35 (Day 1)Destination203
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.