ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:57:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HASDEO EXPRESS (18804)
RAIPUR JN to KORBA
HASDEO EXPRESS (18804)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
D4
5
D5
6
D6
7
D7
8
D8
9
D9
10
D10
11
D11
12
D12
13
D13
14
D14
15
C1
16
C2
17
C3
18
D15
Train Schedule: HASDEO EXPRESS (18804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2TLDTILDA18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)38
3BYTBHATAPARA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)64
4BYLBELHA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)95
5BSPBILASPUR JN20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)111
6AKTAKALTARA20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)138
7NIANAILA20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)153
8CPHCHAMPA21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)164
9KRBAKORBA22:00 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.