ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 10:17:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS LJN EXPRESS (19021)
BANDRA TERMINUS to LUCKNOW NE
BDTS LJN EXPRESS (19021)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
AB1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: BDTS LJN EXPRESS (19021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)19
3BORBOISAR14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)88
4VAPIVAPI15:14 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)159
5STSURAT16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)252
6BHBHARUCH JN17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)311
7BRCVADODARA JN18:34 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)381
8GDAGODHRA JN19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)455
9DHDDAHOD20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)529
10RTMRATLAM JN22:40 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)642
11BWMBHAWANI MANDI01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)808
12KOTAKOTA JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)909
13SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1017
14BTEBHARATPUR JN08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1199
15AHACHHNERA JN08:55 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1227
16MTJMATHURA JN10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1261
17HTCHATHRAS CITY11:06 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)1303
18KSJKASGANJ11:55 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1366
19FBDFARRUKHABAD13:50 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1474
20KJNKANNAUJ14:47 (Day 2)14:49 (Day 2)1533
21CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1611
22CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:05 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1613
23LJNLUCKNOW NE19:05 (Day 2)Destination1687
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :