ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 17:15:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN BDTS EXP (19022)
LUCKNOW NE to BANDRA TERMINUS
LJN BDTS EXP (19022)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
AB1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: LJN BDTS EXP (19022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource00:10 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:35 (Day 1)01:50 (Day 1)74
3CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ02:00 (Day 1)02:05 (Day 1)77
4KJNKANNAUJ02:59 (Day 1)03:01 (Day 1)155
5FBDFARRUKHABAD04:16 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)213
6KSJKASGANJ06:15 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)321
7HTCHATHRAS CITY07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)384
8MTJMATHURA JN09:10 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)426
9AHACHHNERA JN10:10 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)461
10BTEBHARATPUR JN11:30 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)488
11SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR13:45 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)671
12KOTAKOTA JN15:40 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)779
13BWMBHAWANI MANDI17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)879
14RTMRATLAM JN21:05 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)1045
15DHDDAHOD23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)1159
16GDAGODHRA JN00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)1233
17BRCVADODARA JN01:19 (Day 2)01:29 (Day 2)1307
18BHBHARUCH JN02:17 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)1377
19STSURAT03:22 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)1436
20VAPIVAPI04:36 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)1528
21BORBOISAR05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)1600
22BVIBORIVALI07:13 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)1668
23BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS08:00 (Day 2)Destination1687
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :