ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2018 02:03:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIVEK EXPRESS (19027)
BANDRA TERMINUS to JAMMU TAWI
VIVEK EXPRESS (19027)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
SE1
14
BE1
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A1
20
D
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: VIVEK EXPRESS (19027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI12:47 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)252
5BRCVADODARA JN17:43 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)381
6ANNDANAND JN18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)417
7NDNADIAD JN18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)435
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:30 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)481
9MSHMAHESANA JN21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)548
10PNUPALANPUR JN22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)614
11ABRABU ROAD23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)666
12FAFALNA01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)765
13MJMARWAR JN02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)831
14PMYPALI MARWAR03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)862
15LUNILUNI JN03:55 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)903
16JUJODHPUR JN04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)935
17GOTNGOTAN05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)1018
18MTDMERTA ROAD JN06:32 (Day 2)06:37 (Day 2)1039
19DNADEGANA JN07:41 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)1084
20CTKTCHOTI KHATU08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)1114
21DIADIDWANA08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)1149
22LAULADNUN09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)1180
23SUJHSUJANGARH09:19 (Day 2)09:21 (Day 2)1190
24RTGHRATANGARH JN10:22 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1236
25CURCHURU11:00 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1279
26SDLPSADULPUR JN12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1336
27HSRHISAR13:40 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1407
28DUIDHURI JN17:27 (Day 2)17:38 (Day 2)1555
29LDHLUDHIANA JN19:40 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1617
30JRCJALANDHAR CANT20:45 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1669
31PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT23:10 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1782
32KTHUKATHUA23:49 (Day 2)23:51 (Day 2)1805
33JATJAMMU TAWI01:25 (Day 3)Destination1881
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :