ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 13:09:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP (19035)
VADODARA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP (19035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
C1
5
C2
6
F1
7
F2
8
GN
9
D
10
D9
11
D8
12
D7
13
D6
14
D5
15
D4
16
D3
17
D2
18
D1
19
D
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP (19035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)7
3VDAVASAD JN18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)20
4ANNDANAND JN19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)36
5KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)43
6NDNADIAD JN19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)54
7MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)72
8BJDBAREJADI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)83
9MANMANINAGAR20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)97
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.