ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 00:02:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP (19035)
VADODARA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP (19035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
C1
5
C2
6
F1
7
F2
8
GN
9
D
10
D9
11
D8
12
D7
13
D6
14
D5
15
D4
16
D3
17
D2
18
D1
19
D
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP (19035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)7
3VDAVASAD JN18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)20
4ANNDANAND JN18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)35
5KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)43
6NDNADIAD JN19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)54
7MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)71
8BJDBAREJADI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)83
9MANMANINAGAR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)96
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN20:30 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :