ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 10:01:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGKT HUMSAFAR (19043)
BANDRA TERMINUS to BHAGAT KI KOTHI
BGKT HUMSAFAR (19043)
Running Days: THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGKT HUMSAFAR (19043)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource21:40 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI22:10 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)159
4STSURAT01:43 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)252
5BRCVADODARA JN03:26 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)381
6ADIAHMEDABAD JN05:40 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)481
7PNUPALANPUR JN09:25 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)614
8ABRABU ROAD10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)666
9JWBJAWAI BANDH11:39 (Day 2)11:41 (Day 2)749
10PMYPALI MARWAR13:42 (Day 2)13:47 (Day 2)862
11BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI15:00 (Day 2)Destination931
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.