ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2019 17:15:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS HUMSAFAR (19044)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS HUMSAFAR (19044)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDTS HUMSAFAR (19044)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHISource16:30 (Day 1)0
2PMYPALI MARWAR17:47 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)70
3JWBJAWAI BANDH19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)183
4ABRABU ROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)266
5PNUPALANPUR JN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)318
6ADIAHMEDABAD JN01:05 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)451
7BRCVADODARA JN03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)551
8STSURAT05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)680
9VAPIVAPI06:23 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)772
10BVIBORIVALI08:26 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)913
11BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS09:20 (Day 2)Destination931
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.