ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2019 18:01:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS HUMSAFAR (19044)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS HUMSAFAR (19044)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDTS HUMSAFAR (19044)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHISource16:30 (Day 1)0
2PMYPALI MARWAR17:43 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)70
3ABRABU ROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)266
4PNUPALANPUR JN22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)318
5ADIAHMEDABAD JN01:10 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)451
6BRCVADODARA JN03:08 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)551
7STSURAT05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)680
8VAPIVAPI06:23 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)772
9BVIBORIVALI08:26 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)913
10BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS09:20 (Day 2)Destination931
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :