ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2019 13:14:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ST MFP EXPRESS (19053)
SURAT to MUZAFFARPUR JN
ST MFP EXPRESS (19053)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: ST MFP EXPRESS (19053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2BRCVADODARA JN08:20 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)129
3DHDDAHOD11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)278
4RTMRATLAM JN12:50 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)391
5NADNAGDA JN13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)432
6UJNUJJAIN JN14:40 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)487
7MKCMAKSI15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)528
8BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)645
9GUNAGUNA20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)742
10ASKNASHOK NAGAR21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)786
11BINABINA JN23:55 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 2)861
12JHSJHANSI JN03:00 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1013
13GWLGWALIOR04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1110
14AGCAGRA CANTT07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1229
15TDLTUNDLA JN08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1255
16CNBKANPUR CENTRAL11:50 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1484
17LKOLUCKNOW NR13:45 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1558
18FDFAIZABAD JN16:29 (Day 2)16:34 (Day 2)1686
19AYAYODHYA17:03 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1693
20SHGSHAHGANJ JN20:30 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1791
21AMHAZAMGARH22:05 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1847
22MAUMAU JN22:55 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1890
23BUIBALLIA00:30 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)1959
24CPRCHHAPRA01:50 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)2025
25SEESONPUR JN03:00 (Day 3)03:02 (Day 3)2078
26HJPHAJIPUR JN03:15 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)2084
27MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN04:30 (Day 3)Destination2138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.