ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 01:53:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BL JODHPUR EXP (19055)
VALSAD to JODHPUR JN
BL JODHPUR EXP (19055)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BL JODHPUR EXP (19055)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource22:25 (Day 1)0
2NVSNAVSARI22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)40
3STSURAT23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)69
4BHBHARUCH JN00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)128
5BRCVADODARA JN01:18 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)198
6ANNDANAND JN01:55 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)234
7NDNADIAD JN02:12 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)252
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:25 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)298
9SBIBSABARMATI JN04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)304
10MSHMAHESANA JN05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)367
11PNUPALANPUR JN07:55 (Day 2)07:57 (Day 2)432
12ABRABU ROAD08:55 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)484
13PDWAPINDWARA09:39 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)528
14FAFALNA10:21 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)583
15MJMARWAR JN11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)650
16PMYPALI MARWAR12:07 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)680
17LUNILUNI JN12:43 (Day 2)12:46 (Day 2)721
18JUJODHPUR JN13:40 (Day 2)Destination753
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.