ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 01:00:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BL EXPRESS (19056)
JODHPUR JN to VALSAD
JU BL EXPRESS (19056)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: JU BL EXPRESS (19056)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2LUNILUNI JN17:58 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)32
3PMYPALI MARWAR19:09 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)73
4MJMARWAR JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)104
5FAFALNA20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)170
6SOHSIROHI ROAD21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)225
7ABRABU ROAD22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)269
8PNUPALANPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)322
9MSHMAHESANA JN01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)387
10SBIBSABARMATI JN02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)449
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:00 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)456
12NDNADIAD JN04:11 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)501
13ANNDANAND JN04:47 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)520
14BRCVADODARA JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)555
15BHBHARUCH JN06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)626
16STSURAT07:50 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)684
17NVSNAVSARI08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)714
18BLVALSAD09:05 (Day 2)Destination753
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :