ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 15:12:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BL EXPRESS (19056)
JODHPUR JN to VALSAD
JU BL EXPRESS (19056)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: JU BL EXPRESS (19056)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2LUNILUNI JN17:47 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)32
3PMYPALI MARWAR18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)73
4MJMARWAR JN19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)104
5FAFALNA20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)170
6PDWAPINDWARA21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)225
7ABRABU ROAD22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)269
8PNUPALANPUR JN23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)322
9MSHMAHESANA JN00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)387
10SBIBSABARMATI JN02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)449
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:00 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)456
12NDNADIAD JN04:11 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)501
13ANNDANAND JN05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)520
14BRCVADODARA JN05:49 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)555
15BHBHARUCH JN06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)626
16STSURAT07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)684
17NVSNAVSARI08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)714
18BLVALSAD09:05 (Day 2)Destination753
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.