ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2018 14:22:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDN VARANASI EXP (19057)
UDHNA JN to VARANASI JN
UDN VARANASI EXP (19057)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: UDN VARANASI EXP (19057)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDNUDHNA JNSource22:10 (Day 1)0
2NDBNANDURBAR00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)157
3ANAMALNER02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)252
4JLJALGAON JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)307
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)332
6KNWKHANDWA06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)455
7ETITARSI JN09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)638
8JBPJABALPUR14:05 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)884
9KTEKATNI15:30 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)974
10STASATNA17:50 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1073
11MKPMANIKPUR JN19:45 (Day 2)19:47 (Day 2)1150
12ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI21:20 (Day 2)21:22 (Day 2)1242
13BSBVARANASI JN01:15 (Day 3)Destination1375
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :