ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 21:33:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMR BDTS EXP (19062)
RAMNAGAR to BANDRA TERMINUS
RMR BDTS EXP (19062)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B3
13
B2
14
B1
15
A2
16
A1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: RMR BDTS EXP (19062)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2KPVKASHIPUR16:53 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)28
3BPZBAZPUR17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)48
4LKULAL KUAN18:12 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)86
5KHHKICHHA18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)104
6BHIBAHERI18:49 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)119
7IZNIZZATNAGAR19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)163
8BEBAREILLY20:02 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)170
9BEMBUDAUN20:57 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)216
10KSJKASGANJ22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)275
11HTCHATHRAS CITY23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)338
12MTJMATHURA JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)380
13AHACHHNERA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)415
14BTEBHARATPUR JN03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)442
15GGCGANGAPUR CITY04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)561
16SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)624
17KOTAKOTA JN07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)732
18RMARAMGANJ MANDI08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)805
19SGZSHAMGARH08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)866
20NADNAGDA JN10:53 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)957
21RTMRATLAM JN11:30 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)999
22DHDDAHOD13:17 (Day 2)13:19 (Day 2)1112
23GDAGODHRA JN14:38 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1186
24BRCVADODARA JN15:42 (Day 2)15:52 (Day 2)1260
25BHBHARUCH JN16:40 (Day 2)16:42 (Day 2)1330
26STSURAT17:35 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1389
27VAPIVAPI19:12 (Day 2)19:14 (Day 2)1482
28BVIBORIVALI21:17 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1622
29BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS22:00 (Day 2)Destination1641
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.