ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 13:21:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMR BDTS EXP (19062)
RAMNAGAR to BANDRA TERMINUS
RMR BDTS EXP (19062)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
AB1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: RMR BDTS EXP (19062)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2KPVKASHIPUR16:42 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)28
3BPZBAZPUR17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)48
4LKULAL KUAN17:55 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)86
5KHHKICHHA18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)104
6BHIBAHERI18:42 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)119
7IZNIZZATNAGAR19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)163
8BEBAREILLY20:02 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)170
9BEMBUDAUN20:57 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)216
10KSJKASGANJ22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)275
11HTCHATHRAS CITY23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)338
12MTJMATHURA JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)380
13AHACHHNERA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)415
14BTEBHARATPUR JN03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)442
15GGCGANGAPUR CITY04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)561
16SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)624
17KOTAKOTA JN07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)732
18RMARAMGANJ MANDI08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)805
19SGZSHAMGARH09:12 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)866
20NADNAGDA JN10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)957
21RTMRATLAM JN11:35 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)999
22DHDDAHOD13:22 (Day 2)13:24 (Day 2)1112
23GDAGODHRA JN14:45 (Day 2)14:47 (Day 2)1186
24BRCVADODARA JN16:25 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1260
25BHBHARUCH JN17:23 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1330
26STSURAT18:30 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1389
27VAPIVAPI19:46 (Day 2)19:48 (Day 2)1482
28BVIBORIVALI21:44 (Day 2)21:46 (Day 2)1622
29BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS22:25 (Day 2)Destination1641
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :