ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Feb-2019 06:38:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANMABHOOMI EXP (19107)
AHMEDABAD JN to UDHAMPUR
JANMABHOOMI EXP (19107)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: JANMABHOOMI EXP (19107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource10:25 (Day 1)0
2ABRABU ROAD14:00 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)186
3JUJODHPUR JN18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)455
4PLCJPHALODI JN21:20 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)591
5KLYTKOLAYAT23:01 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)703
6LGHLALGARH JN00:05 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)750
7MHJMAHAJAN01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)865
8BDWLBIRADHWAL02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)910
9SOGSURATGARH JN02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)927
10PGKPILI BANGAN03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)952
11HMHHANUMANGARH JN03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)977
12BTIBHATINDA JN06:00 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)1070
13FDKFARIDKOT07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1125
14FZRFIROZPUR CANT08:00 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1157
15JUCJALANDHAR CITY11:10 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1274
16PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1387
17SMBXSAMBA14:07 (Day 2)14:09 (Day 2)1453
18BBMNBARI BRAHMAN14:44 (Day 2)14:46 (Day 2)1477
19JATJAMMU TAWI15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1486
20UHPUDHAMPUR17:30 (Day 2)Destination1539
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.