ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jan-2020 12:00:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANMABHOOMI EXP (19107)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to UDHAMPUR
JANMABHOOMI EXP (19107)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: JANMABHOOMI EXP (19107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)21
3DLJDHOLA JN05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)49
4BTDBOTAD JN06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)92
5SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)167
6VGVIRAMGAM JN08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)232
7ABDAMBLI ROAD09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)281
8GNCGANDHINAGAR CAP10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)309
9MSHMAHESANA JN11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)371
10PNUPALANPUR JN13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)436
11ABRABU ROAD14:00 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)489
12JUJODHPUR JN18:15 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)757
13PLCJPHALODI JN21:15 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)894
14KLYTKOLAYAT22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)1006
15LGHLALGARH JN00:00 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)1052
16MHJMAHAJAN01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)1168
17BDWLBIRADHWAL02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)1212
18SOGSURATGARH JN02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1230
19PGKPILI BANGAN03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)1255
20HMHHANUMANGARH JN03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)1280
21MBYMANDI DABWALI04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1337
22BTIBHATINDA JN06:00 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)1373
23FDKFARIDKOT07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1428
24FZRFIROZPUR CANT07:55 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1460
25JUCJALANDHAR CITY11:05 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1577
26PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1689
27SMBXSAMBA14:03 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1756
28BBMNBARI BRAHMAN14:39 (Day 2)14:41 (Day 2)1780
29JATJAMMU TAWI15:10 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1789
30UHPUDHAMPUR17:30 (Day 2)Destination1842
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.