ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2019 16:58:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANMABHOOMI EXP (19107)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to UDHAMPUR
JANMABHOOMI EXP (19107)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: JANMABHOOMI EXP (19107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)21
3DLJDHOLA JN05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)49
4BTDBOTAD JN06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)92
5SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)167
6VGVIRAMGAM JN08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)232
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:50 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)298
8ABRABU ROAD14:00 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)483
9JUJODHPUR JN18:15 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)752
10PLCJPHALODI JN21:15 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)889
11KLYTKOLAYAT22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)1001
12LGHLALGARH JN00:05 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)1047
13MHJMAHAJAN01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)1162
14BDWLBIRADHWAL02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)1207
15SOGSURATGARH JN02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1225
16PGKPILI BANGAN03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)1249
17HMHHANUMANGARH JN03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)1275
18MBYMANDI DABWALI04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1331
19BTIBHATINDA JN06:00 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)1367
20FDKFARIDKOT07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1422
21FZRFIROZPUR CANT08:00 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1454
22JUCJALANDHAR CITY11:10 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1572
23PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1684
24SMBXSAMBA14:07 (Day 2)14:09 (Day 2)1751
25BBMNBARI BRAHMAN14:44 (Day 2)14:46 (Day 2)1775
26JATJAMMU TAWI15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1783
27UHPUDHAMPUR17:30 (Day 2)Destination1836
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.