ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Aug-2019 11:08:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANMABHOOMI EXP (19108)
UDHAMPUR to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
JANMABHOOMI EXP (19108)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: JANMABHOOMI EXP (19108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UHPUDHAMPURSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2JATJAMMU TAWI22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)54
3BBMNBARI BRAHMAN22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)62
4SMBXSAMBA22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)86
5PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)153
6JUCJALANDHAR CITY02:05 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)265
7FZRFIROZPUR CANT05:35 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)382
8FDKFARIDKOT06:26 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)415
9BTIBHATINDA JN08:00 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)470
10MBYMANDI DABWALI08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)505
11HMHHANUMANGARH JN09:45 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)562
12PGKPILI BANGAN10:21 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)587
13SOGSURATGARH JN10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)612
14BDWLBIRADHWAL11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)630
15MHJMAHAJAN11:50 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)675
16LGHLALGARH JN14:10 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)790
17KLYTKOLAYAT15:13 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)836
18PLCJPHALODI JN17:30 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)948
19JUJODHPUR JN21:00 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1085
20ABRABU ROAD01:55 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)1353
21ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:00 (Day 3)07:35 (Day 3)1539
22VGVIRAMGAM JN09:08 (Day 3)09:10 (Day 3)1604
23SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G10:12 (Day 3)10:13 (Day 3)1670
24BTDBOTAD JN11:28 (Day 3)11:30 (Day 3)1744
25DLJDHOLA JN12:02 (Day 3)12:03 (Day 3)1787
26SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT12:26 (Day 3)12:27 (Day 3)1816
27BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS13:15 (Day 3)Destination1836
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.