ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 19:04:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR BHUJ EXP (19115)
DADAR to BHUJ
DDR BHUJ EXP (19115)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
H1
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S13
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
D
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: DDR BHUJ EXP (19115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI15:27 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)24
3DRDDAHANU ROAD16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)114
4VAPIVAPI17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)164
5BLVALSAD17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)189
6BIMBILIMORA JN17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)207
7NVSNAVSARI18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)228
8STSURAT18:47 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)257
9KSBKOSAMBA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)288
10AKVANKLESHWAR JN19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)307
11BHBHARUCH JN20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)316
12PLJPALEJ20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)341
13MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)356
14VSVISHVAMITRI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)383
15BRCVADODARA JN21:28 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)386
16ANNDANAND JN22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)422
17NDNADIAD JN22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)440
18MANMANINAGAR23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)483
19ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:40 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)486
20VGVIRAMGAM JN00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)551
21DHGDHRANGDHRA01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)617
22HVDHALVAD02:29 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)648
23MALBMALIYA MIYANA03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)693
24SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)733
25BCOBBHACHAU BG04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)749
26GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG05:10 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)786
27AIADIPUR05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)795
28AJEANJAR05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)802
29BHUJBHUJ07:00 (Day 2)Destination844
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :