ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 15:09:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI SMNH EXPRES (19119)
AHMEDABAD JN to SOMNATH
ADI SMNH EXPRES (19119)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
C1
11
GRD
Train Schedule: ADI SMNH EXPRES (19119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2SBTSABARMATI JN10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)6
3CLDYCHANDLODIYA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)12
4VGVIRAMGAM JN11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)66
5SUNRSURENDRANAGAR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)131
6THANTHAN JN13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)179
7WKRWANKANER JN14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)206
8RJTRAJKOT JN15:10 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)247
9BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)253
10GDLGONDAL16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)288
11VRRVIRPUR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)305
12NUDNAVAGADH16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)319
13JLRJETALSAR JN17:08 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)324
14JNDJUNAGADH JN17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)350
15KSDKESHOD18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)386
16MLHAMALIYA HATINA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)402
17CVRCHORVAD ROAD18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)414
18VRLVERAVAL19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)432
19SMNHSOMNATH20:00 (Day 1)Destination437
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :