ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2017 19:09:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI SMNH EXP (19119)
AHMEDABAD JN to SOMNATH
ADI SMNH EXP (19119)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: ADI SMNH EXP (19119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2SBTSABARMATI JN10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)5
3CLDYCHANDLODIYA11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)11
4VGVIRAMGAM JN11:49 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)65
5SUNRSURENDRANAGAR12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)129
6THANTHAN JN13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)177
7WKRWANKANER JN14:11 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)204
8RJTRAJKOT JN15:10 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)246
9BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)252
10GDLGONDAL16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)287
11VRRVIRPUR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)303
12NUDNAVAGADH16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)317
13JLRJETALSAR JN16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)323
14JNDJUNAGADH JN17:32 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)349
15KSDKESHOD18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)384
16MLHAMALIYA HATINA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)400
17CVRCHORVAD ROAD18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)412
18VRLVERAVAL19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)430
19SMNHSOMNATH20:00 (Day 1)Destination435
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :