ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 15:51:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI SMNH EXPRES (19119)
AHMEDABAD JN to SOMNATH
ADI SMNH EXPRES (19119)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
C1
11
GRD
Train Schedule: ADI SMNH EXPRES (19119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2SBTSABARMATI JN10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)6
3CLDYCHANDLODIYA11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)12
4VGVIRAMGAM JN11:49 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)66
5SUNRSURENDRANAGAR12:49 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)131
6THANTHAN JN13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)179
7WKRWANKANER JN14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)206
8RJTRAJKOT JN15:10 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)247
9BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)253
10GDLGONDAL16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)288
11VRRVIRPUR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)305
12NUDNAVAGADH16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)319
13JLRJETALSAR JN17:03 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)324
14JNDJUNAGADH JN17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)350
15KSDKESHOD18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)386
16MLHAMALIYA HATINA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)402
17CVRCHORVAD ROAD18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)414
18VRLVERAVAL19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)432
19SMNHSOMNATH20:00 (Day 1)Destination437
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :