ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2018 04:24:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMNH ADI EXPRES (19120)
SOMNATH to AHMEDABAD JN
SMNH ADI EXPRES (19120)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
C1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SMNH ADI EXPRES (19120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMNHSOMNATHSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2VRLVERAVAL06:35 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)5
3CVRCHORVAD ROAD07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)23
4MLHAMALIYA HATINA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)36
5KSDKESHOD07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)52
6JNDJUNAGADH JN08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)87
7JLRJETALSAR JN08:50 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)113
8NUDNAVAGADH09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)119
9VRRVIRPUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)132
10GDLGONDAL09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)149
11BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)184
12RJTRAJKOT JN10:52 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)190
13WKRWANKANER JN11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)232
14THANTHAN JN12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)258
15SUNRSURENDRANAGAR13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)306
16VGVIRAMGAM JN14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)372
17SBTSABARMATI JN15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)431
18ADIAHMEDABAD JN15:55 (Day 1)Destination437
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :