ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 11:25:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNU BHUJ EXP (19151)
PALANPUR JN to BHUJ
PNU BHUJ EXP (19151)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: PNU BHUJ EXP (19151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNUPALANPUR JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2DISADISA13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)28
3BLDIBHILDI14:09 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)46
4DEORDIYODAR14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)72
5BAHBHABHAR14:47 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)89
6RDHPRADHANPUR15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)113
7VRXVARAHI15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)130
8SNLRSANTALPUR15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)156
9PFLPIPRALA16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)173
10AARADESAR16:17 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)189
11PDFPADAMPUR16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)206
12COECHITROD16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)225
13LKZLAKADIYA17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)239
14SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)248
15BCOBBHACHAU BG17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)264
16BMSBBHIMASAR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)287
17GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG18:55 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)301
18AIADIPUR19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)310
19AJEANJAR19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)317
20RUTRATNAL20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)333
21KEMAKUKMA H20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)347
22BHUJBHUJ21:20 (Day 1)Destination359
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :