ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 05:34:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHUJ PNU EXP (19152)
BHUJ to PALANPUR JN
BHUJ PNU EXP (19152)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BHUJ PNU EXP (19152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHUJBHUJSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2KEMAKUKMA H11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)12
3RUTRATNAL11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)26
4AJEANJAR12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)42
5AIADIPUR12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)49
6GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG13:00 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)58
7BMSBBHIMASAR13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)72
8BCOBBHACHAU BG13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)95
9SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)111
10LKZLAKADIYA14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)119
11COECHITROD14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)134
12PDFPADAMPUR15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)152
13AARADESAR15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)170
14PFLPIPRALA15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)186
15SNLRSANTALPUR16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)202
16VRXVARAHI16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)229
17RDHPRADHANPUR16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)245
18BAHBHABHAR17:14 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)270
19DEORDIYODAR17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)287
20BLDIBHILDI18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)313
21DISADISA18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)331
22PNUPALANPUR JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination359
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :