ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2018 21:20:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SAU JANATA EXP (19218)
JAMNAGAR to BANDRA TERMINUS
SAU JANATA EXP (19218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S13
3
S12
4
S11
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
BE1
16
B2
17
AB2
18
AB1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SAU JANATA EXP (19218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JAMJAMNAGARSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2HAPAHAPA14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)9
3PDHPADADHARI14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)60
4RJTRAJKOT JN15:28 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)85
5WKRWANKANER JN16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)127
6DLDALADI16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)139
7THANTHAN JN16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)154
8MOLMULI ROAD17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)180
9SUNRSURENDRANAGAR17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)201
10LTRLAKHTAR17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)223
11VGVIRAMGAM JN18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)267
12SAUSANAND19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)304
13ADIAHMEDABAD JN20:20 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)332
14MANMANINAGAR20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)335
15MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)360
16NDNADIAD JN21:26 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)378
17ANNDANAND JN21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)396
18BRCVADODARA JN22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)432
19PLJPALEJ23:14 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)477
20BHBHARUCH JN23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)502
21AKVANKLESHWAR JN23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)511
22KSBKOSAMBA JN00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)530
23STSURAT00:48 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)561
24NVSNAVSARI01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)590
25BIMBILIMORA JN01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)611
26BLVALSAD01:54 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)629
27VAPIVAPI02:18 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)653
28DRDDAHANU ROAD03:11 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)704
29PLGPALGHAR03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)737
30VRVIRAR04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)767
31BVIBORIVALI04:48 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)793
32ADHANDHERI05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)806
33BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS05:40 (Day 2)Destination812
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :