ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 23:34:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMNH OKHA EXP (19251)
SOMNATH to OKHA
SMNH OKHA EXP (19251)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
B1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SMNH OKHA EXP (19251)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMNHSOMNATHSource22:35 (Day 1)0
2VRLVERAVAL22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)5
3MLHAMALIYA HATINA23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)36
4KSDKESHOD23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)52
5JNDJUNAGADH JN00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)87
6JLRJETALSAR JN00:41 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)113
7VRRVIRPUR01:02 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)132
8GDLGONDAL01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)149
9BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)184
10RJTRAJKOT JN02:58 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)190
11HAPAHAPA04:27 (Day 2)04:29 (Day 2)266
12JAMJAMNAGAR04:41 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)275
13KMBLKHAMBHALIYA06:17 (Day 2)06:19 (Day 2)329
14BHTABHATIYA06:54 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)372
15DWKDWARKA07:31 (Day 2)07:33 (Day 2)413
16MTHPMITHAPUR07:57 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)432
17OKHAOKHA08:25 (Day 2)Destination442
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :