ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2018 02:44:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OKHA SOMNATH EXP (19252)
OKHA to SOMNATH
OKHA SOMNATH EXP (19252)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S4
7
S3
8
S2
9
S1
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: OKHA SOMNATH EXP (19252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource20:05 (Day 1)0
2MTHPMITHAPUR20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)10
3DWKDWARKA20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)29
4BHTABHATIYA21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)71
5KMBLKHAMBHALIYA21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)114
6JAMJAMNAGAR22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)168
7HAPAHAPA22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)177
8RJTRAJKOT JN00:45 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)253
9BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR01:42 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)259
10GDLGONDAL02:13 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)294
11VRRVIRPUR02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)310
12JLRJETALSAR JN02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)330
13JNDJUNAGADH JN03:22 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)356
14KSDKESHOD03:55 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)391
15MLHAMALIYA HATINA04:13 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)407
16VRLVERAVAL05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)437
17SMNHSOMNATH05:30 (Day 2)Destination442
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :