ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2018 09:06:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PORBANDAR EXP (19261)
KOCHUVELI to PORBANDAR
PORBANDAR EXP (19261)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PORBANDAR EXP (19261)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource11:00 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)59
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)100
4ALLPALLEPPEY13:37 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)143
5ERSERNAKULAM JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)200
6TCRTHRISUR16:07 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)274
7SRRSHORANUR JN16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)307
8TIRTIRUR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)352
9CLTKOZHIKODE18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)392
10CANKANNUR19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)482
11KGQKASARAGOD20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)567
12MAJNMANGALORE JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)619
13UDUDUPI23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)700
14KAWRKARWAR03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)967
15MAOMADGAON03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1049
16RNRATNAGIRI08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1384
17PNVLPANVEL13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1746
18BSRVASAI ROAD15:10 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1813
19STSURAT18:45 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)2028
20AKVANKLESHWAR JN19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)2078
21BRCVADODARA JN20:48 (Day 2)20:58 (Day 2)2157
22ANNDANAND JN21:30 (Day 2)21:32 (Day 2)2193
23ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:00 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)2257
24VGVIRAMGAM JN00:14 (Day 3)00:16 (Day 3)2322
25SUNRSURENDRANAGAR01:24 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)2387
26RJTRAJKOT JN03:36 (Day 3)03:41 (Day 3)2504
27HAPAHAPA04:50 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)2580
28JAMJAMNAGAR05:12 (Day 3)05:17 (Day 3)2588
29WSJWANSJALIYA07:08 (Day 3)07:10 (Day 3)2686
30PBRPORBANDAR08:30 (Day 3)Destination2720
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :