ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2019 09:54:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOCHUVELI EXP (19262)
PORBANDAR to KOCHUVELI
KOCHUVELI EXP (19262)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KOCHUVELI EXP (19262)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBRPORBANDARSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2WSJWANSJALIYA19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)34
3JAMJAMNAGAR21:01 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)132
4HAPAHAPA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)141
5RJTRAJKOT JN22:36 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)217
6SUNRSURENDRANAGAR00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)333
7VGVIRAMGAM JN01:54 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)398
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:10 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)464
9ANNDANAND JN04:39 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)528
10BRCVADODARA JN05:25 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)563
11AKVANKLESHWAR JN06:29 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)643
12STSURAT07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)692
13PLGPALGHAR10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)868
14BSRVASAI ROAD10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)907
15PNVLPANVEL12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)975
16RNRATNAGIRI17:10 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1337
17MAOMADGAON22:25 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)1671
18KAWRKARWAR23:26 (Day 2)23:28 (Day 2)1753
19UDUDUPI03:00 (Day 3)03:02 (Day 3)2021
20MAJNMANGALORE JN04:35 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)2102
21KGQKASARAGOD05:23 (Day 3)05:25 (Day 3)2153
22CANKANNUR06:57 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)2239
23CLTKOZHIKODE08:32 (Day 3)08:35 (Day 3)2328
24TIRTIRUR09:18 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)2369
25SRRSHORANUR JN10:10 (Day 3)10:20 (Day 3)2414
26TCRTHRISUR11:07 (Day 3)11:10 (Day 3)2447
27ERSERNAKULAM JN13:05 (Day 3)13:10 (Day 3)2521
28ALLPALLEPPEY13:37 (Day 3)13:40 (Day 3)2578
29KYJKAYANKULAM JN15:18 (Day 3)15:20 (Day 3)2621
30QLNKOLLAM JN16:15 (Day 3)16:20 (Day 3)2662
31KCVLKOCHUVELI18:15 (Day 3)Destination2720
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.