ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Feb-2018 17:38:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE PORBNDR EXP (19264)
DELHI S ROHILLA to PORBANDAR
DEE PORBNDR EXP (19264)
Running Days: MON THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
PC
14
S10
15
B1
16
B2
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DEE PORBNDR EXP (19264)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource08:20 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)10
3PMPALAM08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)14
4GGNGURGAON08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)27
5GHHGARHI HARSARU09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)37
6REREWARI10:00 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)78
7KRHKHAIRTHAL10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)126
8AWRALWAR11:07 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)153
9JPJAIPUR13:10 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)303
10FLPHULERA JN14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)358
11KSGKISHANGARH14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)413
12AIIAJMER JN15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)438
13BERBEAWAR16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)490
14SEUSENDRA17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)504
15MJMARWAR JN18:52 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)578
16FAFALNA19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)644
17ABRABU ROAD21:55 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)743
18PNUPALANPUR JN23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)796
19MSHMAHESANA JN00:29 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)861
20ADIAHMEDABAD JN02:10 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)930
21VGVIRAMGAM JN03:46 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)995
22SUNRSURENDRANAGAR04:54 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)1060
23WKRWANKANER JN06:10 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)1135
24RJTRAJKOT JN07:45 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1177
25HAPAHAPA09:09 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)1253
26JAMJAMNAGAR09:28 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)1261
27LPJLALPUR JAM10:38 (Day 2)10:39 (Day 2)1305
28BNVDBHANVAD11:09 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1341
29WSJWANSJALIYA11:40 (Day 2)11:41 (Day 2)1359
30PBRPORBANDAR12:55 (Day 2)Destination1393
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :