ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:31:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE PORBNDR EXP (19264)
DELHI S ROHILLA to PORBANDAR
DEE PORBNDR EXP (19264)
Running Days: MON THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
PC
14
S10
15
B1
16
B2
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DEE PORBNDR EXP (19264)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource08:20 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)10
3PMPALAM08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)14
4GGNGURGAON08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)27
5GHHGARHI HARSARU09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)37
6REREWARI10:00 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)78
7KRHKHAIRTHAL10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)126
8AWRALWAR11:02 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)153
9BKIBANDIKUI JN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)213
10JPJAIPUR13:10 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)303
11FLPHULERA JN14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)358
12KSGKISHANGARH14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)413
13AIIAJMER JN15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)438
14BERBEAWAR16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)490
15SEUSENDRA17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)504
16MJMARWAR JN18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)578
17FAFALNA19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)644
18ABRABU ROAD21:45 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)743
19PNUPALANPUR JN23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)796
20MSHMAHESANA JN00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)861
21SBIBSABARMATI JN01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)924
22ADIAHMEDABAD JN02:05 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)930
23VGVIRAMGAM JN03:44 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)995
24SUNRSURENDRANAGAR04:52 (Day 2)04:54 (Day 2)1060
25WKRWANKANER JN06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1135
26RJTRAJKOT JN07:45 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1177
27HAPAHAPA09:09 (Day 2)09:11 (Day 2)1253
28JAMJAMNAGAR09:25 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1261
29LPJLALPUR JAM10:38 (Day 2)10:39 (Day 2)1305
30BNVDBHANVAD11:09 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1341
31WSJWANSJALIYA11:32 (Day 2)11:33 (Day 2)1359
32PBRPORBANDAR12:55 (Day 2)Destination1393
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.