ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 16:56:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBR EXPRESS (19270)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to PORBANDAR
PBR EXPRESS (19270)
Running Days: SUN MON
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
PC
14
S10
15
SE1
16
B1
17
B2
18
A1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: PBR EXPRESS (19270)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2MAIMEHSI15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)40
3CAACHAKIA15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)48
4BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI16:21 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)80
5SGLSAGAULI JN16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)101
6BTHBETTIAH17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)123
7NKENARKATIAGANJ JN18:01 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)160
8BUGBAGAHA18:44 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)201
9SBZSISWA BAZAR20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)245
10GKPGORAKHPUR JN22:25 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)310
11GDGONDA JN01:05 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)464
12LKOLUCKNOW NR04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)588
13SPNSHAHJEHANPUR07:12 (Day 2)07:14 (Day 2)753
14BEBAREILLY08:12 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)823
15MBMORADABAD09:45 (Day 2)09:53 (Day 2)914
16DLIDELHI12:50 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1075
17DEEDELHI S ROHILLA13:20 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)1079
18DECDELHI CANTT13:37 (Day 2)13:39 (Day 2)1089
19GGNGURGAON13:55 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)1106
20REREWARI14:56 (Day 2)14:58 (Day 2)1157
21AWRALWAR15:54 (Day 2)15:57 (Day 2)1231
22BKIBANDIKUI JN16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1291
23JPJAIPUR18:15 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1382
24AIIAJMER JN21:27 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1516
25MJMARWAR JN23:57 (Day 2)23:59 (Day 2)1656
26ABRABU ROAD02:35 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)1821
27PNUPALANPUR JN04:08 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1874
28ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:15 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)2007
29VGVIRAMGAM JN08:59 (Day 3)09:01 (Day 3)2072
30SUNRSURENDRANAGAR10:10 (Day 3)10:12 (Day 3)2138
31WKRWANKANER JN11:05 (Day 3)11:07 (Day 3)2212
32RJTRAJKOT JN12:10 (Day 3)12:15 (Day 3)2254
33HAPAHAPA13:31 (Day 3)13:33 (Day 3)2330
34JAMJAMNAGAR13:52 (Day 3)13:57 (Day 3)2339
35BNVDBHANVAD15:51 (Day 3)15:52 (Day 3)2418
36PBRPORBANDAR17:20 (Day 3)Destination2470
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :