ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 02:49:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YESHVANTPUR EXP (19301)
DR AMBEDKAR NGR to YESVANTPUR JN
YESHVANTPUR EXP (19301)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A1
3
B1
4
B2
5
B3
6
B4
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
PWR
Train Schedule: YESHVANTPUR EXP (19301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGRSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2INDBINDORE JN BG20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)22
3DWXDEWAS21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)60
4UJNUJJAIN JN22:20 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)101
5MKCMAKSI23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)142
6BCHBERCHHA23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)161
7SJPSHUJALPUR00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)204
8BIHBAIRAGARH01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)274
9BPLBHOPAL JN01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)284
10HBJHABIBGANJ02:02 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)290
11ETITARSI JN03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)376
12BZUBETUL05:12 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)483
13AMLAAMLA JN05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)505
14NRKRNARKHER07:20 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)587
15WOCWARUD ORANGE CITY07:53 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)617
16CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR09:15 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)683
17NAVINEW AMRAVATI09:52 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)719
18AKAKOLA JN11:40 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)804
19WHMWASHIM12:50 (Day 2)12:51 (Day 2)883
20HNLHINGOLI DECCAN13:34 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)931
21PAUPURNA JN15:25 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1011
22NEDH SAHIB NANDED16:28 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1042
23MUEMUDKHED17:20 (Day 2)17:22 (Day 2)1064
24NZBNIZAMABAD18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1153
25KMCKAMAREDDI19:46 (Day 2)19:52 (Day 2)1204
26MJFMALKAJGIRI21:44 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1309
27KCGKACHEGUDA22:10 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1318
28MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR00:03 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)1424
29GWDGADWAL01:20 (Day 3)01:21 (Day 3)1499
30KRNTKURNOOL TOWN02:23 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)1554
31GYGOOTY05:03 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1663
32DMMDHARMAVARAM JN07:00 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)1753
33YNKYELHANKA JN10:29 (Day 3)10:30 (Day 3)1915
34YPRYESVANTPUR JN11:15 (Day 3)Destination1928
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.